Конкурсанты

russian federation

Азат Гайфуллин

russian federation

Алексей Рыбальник

russian federation

Анастасия Игитян

russian federation

Анна Баркалова

russian federation

Никита Гущин

russian federation

Дарья Лобанова

united states

Джанни Бианчини

russian federation

Лианна Ароян

russian federation

Ольга Петрунина

russian federation

Юлия Попова

russian federation

Empathy Project

belarus

By. Street Jazz

russian federation

Дмитрий Васильев

slovenia

Светлана Варава

russian federation

Екатерина Фомина

russian federation

Лусине Казарян

kazakhstan

Назия Альжанова

russian federation

Юрий Скляров

france

Barbie Camion

poland

Adam Jarzmik Quintet

russian federation

Kind of Yellow

russian federation

Агата Смирнова

russian federation

QUEENtet

russian federation

Артём Баскаков

russian federation

Виталий Эпов

kazakhstan

Дарья Лиман

iran, islamic republic of

Амир Мохаммади Дараби

poland

Adam Jarzmik

russian federation

Таисия Веремьёва

russian federation

Никита Блинов

russian federation

Екатерина Ганзен

russian federation

Алина Касьянова

russian federation

Дмитрий Махлин

russian federation

Дарья Арсененкова

belarus

Кирилл Левчук

russian federation

Modern Folk Jazz Collective

russian federation

Лейла Челях

russian federation

Константин Коваленко

belarus

Юрий Дядичкин

russian federation

Дарья Сумина

russian federation

Марианна Гербей

belarus

Жаннетта Сапарова

russian federation

Светлана Тогушова

russian federation

Иван Попов

russian federation

Евгения Чеголина

russian federation

Елена Кернер

russian federation

Ксения Жиронкина

russian federation

Никита Мочалин

russian federation

Диана Степаниденко

russian federation

Камила Вильданова

russian federation

Мария Ковалева

russian federation

Трио Мехака Торосяна

russian federation

Voodoo Soul

russian federation

Олеся Кузнецова

russian federation

Circle of Friends

russian federation

Ксения Быкова

russian federation

Ирина Разумцева

russian federation

Алина Подлужная

kyrgyzstan

Касым Молдогазиев

russian federation

Олеся Митько

russian federation

Дарья Малахова

russian federation

Владислав Дубровин

russian federation

Артур Лоран

russian federation

Масала Квартет

russian federation

Ксения Селезнева

russian federation

Секстет Виктории Кауновой и Ильи Морозова

russian federation

Сергей Мухин

russian federation

Тамара Оген

russian federation

Светлана Шпилева

russian federation

Дарья Захарова

russian federation

Дарья Бойцова

russian federation

Квартет Павла Бялого

russian federation

Дарья Рыбкина

russian federation

Федор Дурандин

russian federation

Сабира Сафина

armenia

Астхик Мартиросян

russian federation

Ансамбль Ксении Жиронкиной